Баганский район
149
2
0
151
Дмитриченко Владимир Вадимович
44
0
0
0
0
44
Денега Владислав Максимович
10
0
0
0
10
Колесник Александр Андреевич
7
0
0
0
0
7
Граф Екатерина Сергеевна
88
2
0
0
0
90
2
Барабинский район
406
7
0
413
Захаров Вячеслав Романович
144
2
0
0
0
146
Костин Дмитрий Сергеевич
19
0
0
0
0
19
Титов Евгений Сергеевич
237
5
0
0
0
242
3
Болотнинский район
269
1
0
270
Девяткина Полина Андреевна
27
0
0
0
0
27
Ильясов Павел Александрович
60
0
0
0
0
60
Маркевич Александра Константиновна
53
1
0
0
0
54
Пикалин Семен Дмитриевич
124
0
0
0
0
124
4
Венгеровский район
113
0
0
113
Никифорова Татьяна Олеговна
55
0
0
0
0
55
Призенцова Ольга Александровна
57
0
0
0
0
57
5
Доволенский район
102
4
0
106
Лиштаева Виктория Олеговна
43
2
0
0
0
45
Павлов Валентин Николаевич
41
1
0
0
0
42
Пирская Алина Сергеевна
18
1
0
0
0
19
6
Здвинский район
312
0
0
312
Бенцак Кристина Евгеньевна
181
0
0
0
0
181
Вдовенко Мария Ивановна
121
0
0
0
0
121
7
Искитимский район
154
8
0
162
Ковган Екатерина Дмитриевна
40
1
0
0
0
41
Просекова Нина Романовна
77
5
0
0
0
82
Чулкова Яна Дмитриевна
34
2
0
0
0
36
8
Карасукский район
908
0
0
908
Вахтель Анна Александровна
130
0
0
0
0
130
Евтушенко Светлана Владимировна
149
0
0
0
0
149
Хожинец Яна Сергеевна
393
0
0
0
0
393
Шмидт Андрей Вячеславович
236
0
0
0
0
236
9
Каргатский район
142
8
0
150
Кирилова Юлия Олеговна
61
5
0
0
0
66
Петрова Екатерина Владимировна
69
2
0
0
0
71
Сосновская Анастасия Эдуардовна
10
1
0
0
0
11
10
Колыванский район
404
2
0
406
Глотов Артем Романович
155
2
0
0
0
157
Горячева Дарья Алексеевна
180
0
0
0
180
Спирина Юлия Юрьевна
67
0
0
0
0
67
11
Коченевский район
508
12
0
520
Бричеев Вадим Викторович
354
4
0
0
0
358
Евстюфеев Александр Александрович
41
4
0
0
0
45
Пичугина Кристина Александровна
111
4
0
0
0
115
12
Кочковский район
256
2
0
258
Куропатник Алена Аркадьевна
141
2
0
0
0
143
Храпаль Дарья Николаевна
113
0
0
0
0
113
13
Краснозерский район
308
6
0
314
Дудка Александр Алексеевич
151
1
0
0
0
152
Логвиненко Игорь Романович
120
4
0
0
0
124
Фомина Татьяна Сергеевна
31
1
0
0
0
32
14
Куйбышевский район
1069
3
0
1072
Волченко Юлия Васильевна
378
1
0
0
0
379
Епифанова Ксения Сергеевна
244
0
0
0
0
244
Кузьмина Ангелина Ильинична
282
1
0
0
0
283
Лысенко Екатерина Александровна
149
1
0
0
0
150
15
Купинский район
325
1
0
326
Муренко Анастасия Михайловна80
111
1
0
0
0
112
Покотыло Надежда Сергеевна
80
0
0
0
0
80
Синицина Александра Вячеславовна
127
0
0
0
0
127
16
Кыштовский район
102
0
0
102
Дмитриев Алексей Васильевич
44
0
0
0
0
44
Щекатурова Юлия Александровна
57
0
57
17
Маслянинский район
385
5
0
390
Каширских Анастасия Романовна
325
3
0
0
0
328
Черепанов Вячеслав Александрович
60
2
0
0
0
62
18
Мошковский район
216
6
0
222
Маньков Артём Олегович
60
1
0
0
0
61
Нестеркина Алиса Сергеевна
155
5
0
0
0
160
19
Новосибирский район
223
16
0
239
Байборин Олег Сергеевич
36
6
0
0
0
42
Воднева Елизавета Олеговна
135
2
0
0
0
137
Житина Владлена Сергеевна
13
1
0
0
0
14
Норьев Вячеслав Александрович
13
1
0
0
0
14
Тункевич Илья Вячиславович
26
6
0
0
0
32
20
Ордынский район
382
7
0
389
Волобуева Екатерина Вадимовна
46
1
0
0
0
47
Дворядкин Евгений Андреевич
51
1
0
0
0
52
Диулина Анастасия Сергеевна
258
5
0
0
0
263
Ходыкина Анастасия Владимировна
24
0
0
0
0
24
21
Северный район
136
2
0
138
Матёров Павел Владимирович
86
1
0
0
0
87
Хлопотова Ирина Олеговна
42
1
0
0
0
43
22
Сузунский район
543
7
0
550
Абдулхаев Денис Мукумович
193
1
0
0
0
194
Визгина Анастасия Евгеньевна
51
0
0
0
0
51
Галинский Константин Сергеевич
46
1
0
0
0
47
Кусь Екатерина Сергеевна
44
0
0
0
0
44
Маслова Виктория Сергеевна
207
5
0
0
0
212
23
Татарский район
730
3
0
736
Лезин Роман Валерьевич
455
1
0
0
0
456
Синёва София Олеговна
125
0
0
0
0
125
Позднякова Нина Евгеньевна
138
1
0
0
0
139
24
Тогучинский район
514
10
0
524
Анисимова Ася Александровна
58
2
0
0
0
60
Вертей Антон Юрьевич
186
6
0
0
0
192
Икбалова Анастасия Васильевна
194
1
0
0
0
195
Нестеренко Игорь Викторович
60
1
0
0
0
61
25
Убинский район
149
2
0
151
Барсуков Евгений Владимирович
76
1
0
0
0
77
Кокорева Анна Анатольевна
42
0
0
0
0
42
Комаров Константин Викторович
30
1
0
0
0
31
26
Усть-Таркский район
148
1
0
149
Ишханян Манвел Оганесович
110
1
0
0
0
111
Мартынцова Юлия Андреевна
37
0
0
0
0
37
27
Чановский район
137
4
0
141
Бурмакина Кристина Алексеевна
64
0
0
0
0
64
Дольчанина Кристина Сергеевна
72
4
0
0
0
76
28
Черепановский район
1272
1
0
1273
Губарева Татьяна Вячеславовна
670
0
0
0
0
670
Ошлыкова Юлия Константиновна
590
1
0
0
0
591
29
Чистоозерный район
201
2
0
203
Каменев Кирилл Викторович
90
2
0
0
0
92
Юхлина Анна Николаевна
108
0
0
0
0
108
30
Чулымский район
243
3
0
246
Ростов Алексей Евгеньевич
47
0
0
0
0
47
Седунова Анна Сергеевна
74
2
0
0
0
76
Чемисова Анастасия Евгеньевна
79
0
0
0
0
79
Черенкова Виолета Витальевна
42
1
0
0
0
43
31
Г. Бердск
1253
6
0
1259
Блынский Семён Алексеевич
183
0
0
0
0
183
Василенко Сергей Дмитриевич
45
1
0
0
0
46
Диваков Максим Витальевич
121
0
0
0
0
121
Петин Сергей Геннадьевич
147
2
0
0
0
149
Попов Игорь Андреевич
209
2
0
0
0
211
Роголь Алексей Владимирович
3
1
0
0
0
4
Шалдов Денис Сергеевич
466
0
0
0
0
466
32
Г. Искитим
331
8
0
339
Калинин Тимофей Валерьевич
39
0
0
0
0
39
Мешалкин Егор Павлович
49
0
0
0
0
49
Мукасеев Роман Александрович
126
4
0
0
0
130
Новиков Павел Павлович
111
1
0
0
0
112
Полянкин Владислав Вадимович
5
3
0
0
0
8
33
Р.п. Кольцово
64
2
0
66
Коржикова Карина Дмитриевна
18
0
0
0
0
18
Поседаева Карина Николаевна
36
0
0
0
0
36
Птицына Екатерина Андреевна
9
2
0
0
0
11
34
Г. Обь
159
8
0
167
Белобокова Дарья Романовна
8
0
0
0
0
8
Вишнякова Алина Ивановна
15
1
0
0
0
16
Голубцов Александр Михайлович
32
1
0
0
0
33
Елисеев Даниил Владимирович
14
0
0
0
0
14
Немтин Александр Дмитриевич
66
4
0
0
0
70
Шац Денис Сергеевич
24
2
0
0
0
26
35
Г.Новосибирск, Дзержинский район
725
12
0
737
Ананьева Вероника Андреевна
191
3
0
0
0
194
Генов Никита Алексеевич
95
1
0
0
0
96
Дорофеев Алексей Александрович
57
2
0
0
0
59
Подъячев Кирилл Александрович
32
0
0
0
0
32
Семенов Николай Андреевич
75
1
0
0
0
76
Сидоров Александр Юрьевич
80
3
0
0
0
83
Смирнова Раиса Евгеньевна
51
0
0
0
0
51
Степанова Арина Романовна
59
1
0
0
0
60
Шамшура Мария Алексеевна
67
0
0
0
0
67
36
1237
Адамян Анна Олеговна
53
9
9
153
9
233
Бурматов Денис Алексеевич
69
12
62
9
44
196
176
178
307
Горбунова Анна Игоревна
35
14
21
5
15
90
Игошкина Мария Евгеньевна
143
20
42
1
32
238
Ларионов Олег Сергеевич
25
18
23
4
21
91
Токарева Татьяна Петровна
12
1
7
1
171
192
Фирулев Роман Александрович
149
7
9
4
10
179
40
Баганский район
149
2
0
151
Дмитриченко Владимир Вадимович
44
0
0
0
0
44
Денега Владислав Максимович
10
0
0
0
10
Колесник Александр Андреевич
7
0
0
0
0
7
Граф Екатерина Сергеевна
88
2
0
0
0
90
2
Барабинский район
406
7
0
413
Захаров Вячеслав Романович
144
2
0
0
0
146
Костин Дмитрий Сергеевич
19
0
0
0
0
19
Титов Евгений Сергеевич
237
5
0
0
0
242
3
Болотнинский район
269
1
0
270
Девяткина Полина Андреевна
27
0
0
0
0
27
Ильясов Павел Александрович
60
0
0
0
0
60
Маркевич Александра Константиновна
53
1
0
0
0
54
Пикалин Семен Дмитриевич
124
0
0
0
0
124
4
Венгеровский район
113
0
0
113
Никифорова Татьяна Олеговна
55
0
0
0
0
55
Призенцова Ольга Александровна
57
0
0
0
0
57
5
Доволенский район
102
4
0
106
Лиштаева Виктория Олеговна
43
2
0
0
0
45
Павлов Валентин Николаевич
41
1
0
0
0
42
Пирская Алина Сергеевна
18
1
0
0
0
19
6
Здвинский район
312
0
0
312
Бенцак Кристина Евгеньевна
181
0
0
0
0
181
Вдовенко Мария Ивановна
121
0
0
0
0
121
7
Искитимский район
154
8
0
162
Ковган Екатерина Дмитриевна
40
1
0
0
0
41
Просекова Нина Романовна
77
5
0
0
0
82
Чулкова Яна Дмитриевна
34
2
0
0
0
36
8
Карасукский район
908
0
0
908
Вахтель Анна Александровна
130
0
0
0
0
130
Евтушенко Светлана Владимировна
149
0
0
0
0
149
Хожинец Яна Сергеевна
393
0
0
0
0
393
Шмидт Андрей Вячеславович
236
0
0
0
0
236
9
Каргатский район
142
8
0
150
Кирилова Юлия Олеговна
61
5
0
0
0
66
Петрова Екатерина Владимировна
69
2
0
0
0
71
Сосновская Анастасия Эдуардовна
10
1
0
0
0
11
10
Колыванский район
404
2
0
406
Глотов Артем Романович
155
2
0
0
0
157
Горячева Дарья Алексеевна
180
0
0
0
180
Спирина Юлия Юрьевна
67
0
0
0
0
67
11
Коченевский район
508
12
0
520
Бричеев Вадим Викторович
354
4
0
0
0
358
Евстюфеев Александр Александрович
41
4
0
0
0
45
Пичугина Кристина Александровна
111
4
0
0
0
115
12
Кочковский район
256
2
0
258
Куропатник Алена Аркадьевна
141
2
0
0
0
143
Храпаль Дарья Николаевна
113
0
0
0
0
113
13
Краснозерский район
308
6
0
314
Дудка Александр Алексеевич
151
1
0
0
0
152
Логвиненко Игорь Романович
120
4
0
0
0
124
Фомина Татьяна Сергеевна
31
1
0
0
0
32
14
Куйбышевский район
1069
3
0
1072
Волченко Юлия Васильевна
378
1
0
0
0
379
Епифанова Ксения Сергеевна
244
0
0
0
0
244
Кузьмина Ангелина Ильинична
282
1
0
0
0
283
Лысенко Екатерина Александровна
149
1
0
0
0
150
15
Купинский район
325
1
0
326
Муренко Анастасия Михайловна80
111
1
0
0
0
112
Покотыло Надежда Сергеевна
80
0
0
0
0
80
Синицина Александра Вячеславовна
127
0
0
0
0
127
16
Кыштовский район
102
0
0
102
Дмитриев Алексей Васильевич
44
0
0
0
0
44
Щекатурова Юлия Александровна
57
0
57
17
Маслянинский район
385
5
0
390
Каширских Анастасия Романовна
325
3
0
0
0
328
Черепанов Вячеслав Александрович
60
2
0
0
0
62
18
Мошковский район
216
6
0
222
Маньков Артём Олегович
60
1
0
0
0
61
Нестеркина Алиса Сергеевна
155
5
0
0
0
160
19
Новосибирский район
223
16
0
239
Байборин Олег Сергеевич
36
6
0
0
0
42
Воднева Елизавета Олеговна
135
2
0
0
0
137
Житина Владлена Сергеевна
13
1
0
0
0
14
Норьев Вячеслав Александрович
13
1
0
0
0
14
Тункевич Илья Вячиславович
26
6
0
0
0
32
20
Ордынский район
382
7
0
389
Волобуева Екатерина Вадимовна
46
1
0
0
0
47
Дворядкин Евгений Андреевич
51
1
0
0
0
52
Диулина Анастасия Сергеевна
258
5
0
0
0
263
Ходыкина Анастасия Владимировна
24
0
0
0
0
24
21
Северный район
136
2
0
138
Матёров Павел Владимирович
86
1
0
0
0
87
Хлопотова Ирина Олеговна
42
1
0
0
0
43
22
Сузунский район
543
7
0
550
Абдулхаев Денис Мукумович
193
1
0
0
0
194
Визгина Анастасия Евгеньевна
51
0
0
0
0
51
Галинский Константин Сергеевич
46
1
0
0
0
47
Кусь Екатерина Сергеевна
44
0
0
0
0
44
Маслова Виктория Сергеевна
207
5
0
0
0
212
23
Татарский район
730
3
0
736
Лезин Роман Валерьевич
455
1
0
0
0
456
Синёва София Олеговна
125
0
0
0
0
125
Позднякова Нина Евгеньевна
138
1
0
0
0
139
24
Тогучинский район
514
10
0
524
Анисимова Ася Александровна
58
2
0
0
0
60
Вертей Антон Юрьевич
186
6
0
0
0
192
Икбалова Анастасия Васильевна
194
1
0
0
0
195
Нестеренко Игорь Викторович
60
1
0
0
0
61
25
Убинский район
149
2
0
151
Барсуков Евгений Владимирович
76
1
0
0
0
77
Кокорева Анна Анатольевна
42
0
0
0
0
42
Комаров Константин Викторович
30
1
0
0
0
31
26
Усть-Таркский район
148
1
0
149
Ишханян Манвел Оганесович
110
1
0
0
0
111
Мартынцова Юлия Андреевна
37
0
0
0
0
37
27
Чановский район
137
4
0
141
Бурмакина Кристина Алексеевна
64
0
0
0
0
64
Дольчанина Кристина Сергеевна
72
4
0
0
0
76
28
Черепановский район
1272
1
0
1273
Губарева Татьяна Вячеславовна
670
0
0
0
0
670
Ошлыкова Юлия Константиновна
590
1
0
0
0
591
29
Чистоозерный район
201
2
0
203
Каменев Кирилл Викторович
90
2
0
0
0
92
Юхлина Анна Николаевна
108
0
0
0
0
108
30
Чулымский район
243
3
0
246
Ростов Алексей Евгеньевич
47
0
0
0
0
47
Седунова Анна Сергеевна
74
2
0
0
0
76
Чемисова Анастасия Евгеньевна
79
0
0
0
0
79
Черенкова Виолета Витальевна
42
1
0
0
0
43
31
Г. Бердск
1253
6
0
1259
Блынский Семён Алексеевич
183
0
0
0
0
183
Василенко Сергей Дмитриевич
45
1
0
0
0
46
Диваков Максим Витальевич
121
0
0
0
0
121
Петин Сергей Геннадьевич
147
2
0
0
0
149
Попов Игорь Андреевич
209
2
0
0
0
211
Роголь Алексей Владимирович
3
1
0
0
0
4
Шалдов Денис Сергеевич
466
0
0
0
0
466
32
Г. Искитим
331
8
0
339
Калинин Тимофей Валерьевич
39
0
0
0
0
39
Мешалкин Егор Павлович
49
0
0
0
0
49
Мукасеев Роман Александрович
126
4
0
0
0
130
Новиков Павел Павлович
111
1
0
0
0
112
Полянкин Владислав Вадимович
5
3
0
0
0
8
33
Р.п. Кольцово
64
2
0
66
Коржикова Карина Дмитриевна
18
0
0
0
0
18
Поседаева Карина Николаевна
36
0
0
0
0
36
Птицына Екатерина Андреевна
9
2
0
0
0
11
34
Г. Обь
159
8
0
167
Белобокова Дарья Романовна
8
0
0
0
0
8
Вишнякова Алина Ивановна
15
1
0
0
0
16
Голубцов Александр Михайлович
32
1
0
0
0
33
Елисеев Даниил Владимирович
14
0
0
0
0
14
Немтин Александр Дмитриевич
66
4
0
0
0
70
Шац Денис Сергеевич
24
2
0
0
0
26
35
г.Новосибирск, Дзержинский район
725
12
0
737
Ананьева Вероника Андреевна
191
3
0
0
0
194
Генов Никита Алексеевич
95
1
0
0
0
96
Дорофеев Алексей Александрович
57
2
0
0
0
59
Подъячев Кирилл Александрович
32
0
0
0
0
32
Семенов Николай Андреевич
75
1
0
0
0
76
Сидоров Александр Юрьевич
80
3
0
0
0
83
Смирнова Раиса Евгеньевна
51
0
0
0
0
51
Степанова Арина Романовна
59
1
0
0
0
60
Шамшура Мария Алексеевна
67
0
0
0
0
67
36
0.249 с.